Homeopathic remedies
 

homeopathy introAbout Homeopathics
Homeopathy Forum
homeopathic remedy finder Remedy Finder Apphomeopathic remedy store Homeopathic Remedy Store
Homeopathy Forum Home Homeopathic medicine

 

Homeopathy and Health Forum

Blood Test Report... Slightly High ESR, Borderline Haemoglobin

Dear Sir/Mam,


Here is my attached blood test report of Sugar and Haemogram.
As i was feeling some weakness and lack of energy so i made basic tests at Pathology Lab.

In the report I found that Hemoglobin is 12.5 (border range) and high ESR value( i.e. 25) I am giving report statistics here:

Blood Sugar (F): 88
Blood Sugar (PP): 96
Haemoglobin: 12.5
TLC: 7200
DLC:
Polymorph: 69
Lymphocytes: 27
Eosinophils: 02
Monocytes: 02
Basophils: 00
ESR(westergens): 25 (its should be under 15 but its high)


Male
Age: 33
Height: 5.7'
Color: Fair,
Weight: 70 Kgs
Diet: Purely Vegeterian.
Marital Status: Married
Sensitive and some emotional in nature.
Transparent for everyone Whatever is right is right and Whatever is wrong is wrong.

Occupation: Artificial Intelligence Researcher (Computer Work)

Medicines Taken:
(1) Never take Allopathic Medicines...
(2) 2 months before taken Belladona200 for Migraine for
about a month twice a week..Migraine resolved
permanently.

(3) Sometimes take FivePhos6X for few days when feel some
weak.
My face is also getting dull day by day..Please help me What medicines and diet should i take to increase my Hemoglobin level and to lower down ESR.


I will be greatly thankful.. please help me.
 
  ankit111 on 2017-11-07

This is an internet forum. Posts are not from medical professionals.
This thread continues beneath the following ad.
Hi,

I only can take your case if you reply me in time REGULARLY (or as directed after every 2 days etc) otherwise your case will be closed in between .. and I will move to next one. if I'm not replying click my name and email me to remind .. a long with your case Page link ..

(save your case page link and refresh the page daily for updates / replies at the bottom . Login first then paste the link)
PLEASE CLEARLY MENTION THE PROBLEM FOR WHICH YOUR ARE HERE .. THE PRIMARY / MAIN ROBLEM FIRST ..

CLICK MY NAME AND E-MAIL ME YOUR DETAILS AND CASE PAGE LINK AS A REMINDER. AND YOUR REPORTS AS WELL ..
========================================
ANSWER EVERY SINGLE QUESTION .. DON'T MISS ANYONE.
========================================
Patient name, age, profession, how long patient got married, if married how many children, patient daily routine , how long patient suffering from this problem, what kind of pain (symptoms, sensations) patient have ? When symptoms / suffering / pains etc aggravates and when ameliorates ? do you have swollen hands or feet , foul smelling gasses ? Any light sensitivity ? Sweaty hands or feet ? Do you feel pronounced weakness in body ??

What you like in food and what not ? Do you feel thirsty mostly ?? or do you like water ? Or mostly thirst less ?? Do you feel cold in body ? or hot ? Do you like to be warped in a blanket even in summer ? Or feel hot in body mostly and dislike hot weather etc .. what you like in food The most = sweets or salts ? Do you have any other problem beside these ? Describe in details.
E-mail me any reports .. Click my name for email. Tell doctors opinion regarding your problem as well ..

What medicines you used in the past ? Name and potency ? Are you dibetic or suffering from high blood pressure ? Or any other chronic disease .. ??
=======================================
ANSWER EVERY QUESTION DON'T MISS ANYONE. & LOGIN DAILY ..
==================================

 
healer21 on 2017-11-07

Post Reply To post a reply, you must first LOG ON or Register

 

Important
Information given in this forum is given by way of exchange of views only, and those views are not necessarily those of ABC Homeopathy. It is not to be treated as a medical diagnosis or prescription, and should not be used as a substitute for a consultation with a qualified homeopath or physician. It is possible that advice given here may be dangerous, and you should make your own checks that it is safe. If symptoms persist, seek professional medical attention. Bear in mind that even minor symptoms can be a sign of a more serious underlying condition, and a timely diagnosis by your doctor could save your life.

Page produced in 1 seconds